қазақша · русский · english
   
  Main / Announcements
24.05.2018

Results of the II round of the competitive selection

under the program of external academic mobility

 

On May 24, 2018, the Sector for Academic Mobility at the Office for International Cooperation hosted the 2nd selection round in the form of an interview among students and undergraduates from 1 to 2 years wishing to participate in the program of external academic mobility for the 2018/2019 academic year.

 

In the second round, 23 students of various specialties took part. The results of this tour are presented in the table.

 

Institute of Pedagogy and Psychology

 

FULL NAME

Specialty

Year

1

Zhanakhmetova Aymaral Niyazymbetovna

5В050300-Psychology

2

 

Institute of Philology and multilingual Education


FULL NAME

Specialty

Year

1

Tuleshova Saule Serikyzy

5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

2

2

Aysagalieva Aykorkem Talapovna

6M020700-Translation Work

1

3

Baubeck Ayerke Bădәuletқzy

5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

1

4

 

6M020700-Translation Work

1

5

Zhanaeva Indira Miyatyzy

5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

1

  6

Krasavina Diana Alekseevna

5В011900-Foreign language: two foreign languages

2

7

Kulzhabaeva Indira Azamatyzy

6М012200- Russian in schools with non-Russian language of instruction

1

8

Moldavaali Madina Bauyrzhanyzyzy

6M020700-Translation Work

1

9

Ospan Aidana Қаниқызы

5В012200-Russian language in schools with non-Russian language of instruction

1

10

Ualikhan Gulsezim Abayizyzy

6M012100-Kazakh language in schools with non-Kazakh language of instruction

1

 

Institute of Mathematics, Physics and Informatics

 

FULL NAME

Specialty

Year

1

Djeykibaeva Jamila Serikovna

5В011000-Physics

1

2

Egenberdiev Dilmurod Yuldashbaiuly

6М011100-Computer science

1

3

Yermekova Diana Yerzhanyzyzy (in reserve)

6М060200-Computer science

1

4

Enter Jazira

6М060400-Physics

1

 

Institute of Arts, Culture and Sports

 

FULL NAME

Specialty

Year

1

Kudyshhan Glyayim Bauyrzhanқzy

6М041600- Art History

1


Institute of Geography and Natural Sciences

 

FULL NAME

Specialty

Year

1

Kuchumidze Ekaterina Borisovna

5B011200-Chemistry

1

2

Rakhish Karlygash Rahishyzy

5В011300-Biology

1

3

Munetra Balmetova Nurbekovna

5B011200-Chemistry

1

4

Mirzaly Nazira Berdiғұlқzy

6M011600-Geography

1

 

 

Academic Mobility Sector

Ave. Dostyk 13, 403.

e-mail: acadmob@kaznpu.kz

tel.: 8 (727) 291 12 45 

 

 



438

Вернутся назад

 
 
 
 
Besucherzahler
 
Besucherzahler